Home  |   Disciplinary  |   Forms  |   Minutes  |   Hot Topics  |   Rules  |   Law  |   Exams  |   Calendar  |   Roster  |   News 
Board Members

Shannon R. Ball, Chairman
(Click for BIO)
Position: Official Court Reporter
Term: February 2, 2017 thru December 31, 2020

Linda G. Flippo, Member
(Click for BIO)
Position: Attorney
Term: June 13, 2018 thru January 1, 2022

Parian Tidwell, Vice-Chair
(Click for BIO)
Position: Official Court Reporter
Term: February 16, 2017 thru February 15, 2021

Claude Hundley, Member
(Click for BIO)
Position: Judge
Term: January 8, 2020 to January 8, 2024
 

Dylan Marsh, Member
Position: Attorney
Term: March 30, 2021 to January 1, 2025
 

Alan Peacock, Secretary
(Click for BIO)
Position: Freelance Court Reporter
Term:  January 31, 2019 thru December 18, 2022


Margaret C. Turner, Member
(Click for BIO)
Position: Freelance Court Reporter
Term: September 5, 2019 thru September 5, 2023


Staff
Victor K. Biebighauser, Executive Director